Carolina Ardohain
Posted by in Argentina, Brunette on 02 16th, 2009 | no responses
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (6 votes, average: 4.17 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Date of Birth:
January 17, 1978, General Acha, La Pampa, Argentina

Birth Name:
Ana Carolina Ardohain Dos Santos

Nickname:
Pampita

Height:
5′ 6½”

I’m not totally crazy about her, but plenty of others are. For me she definitely has her moments of irresistable looks in various photoshoots, and she is of course an export of Argentina. South America churns out hot girls more often than Obama starts a sentence with the word “look.” See the gallery for yourself below and rate this girl what you think.

No Comments »

No comments yet.

Leave a comment