Nataniele Ribiero
Posted by in Brazil, Brunette on 02 2nd, 2009 | one response
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (7 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Date of Birth:
1992

Birth Name:
Nataniele Camargo Ribiero

Nickname:
n/a

Height:
5′ 9″

Beautiful Nataniele Ribiero is causing waves across the internet. This Brazilian beauty is only 16 years old, and believed to be the next great supermodel, with many noting her striking resemblance to Adriana Lima (my favorite girl in the world). Once you see her pictures, you’ll know why – in many pictures the resemblance is uncanny. Not much is known about her, probably because she’s a minor, but I expect/hope to hear much more from her soon.

1 Comment »

avatar June 3rd, 2009 Nadina Says:

Soooooooooooooo beautifil!

Leave a comment