Luisana Lopilato
Posted by in Argentina, Blonde on 02 1st, 2009 | no responses
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (4 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Date of Birth:
May 18, 1987, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina

Birth Name:
Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Nickname:
Lu, Luli

Height:
5′ 6¼”

Luisana Lopilato is a hot little Argentinian known for her modeling and acting. She has been in quite a few telenovela’s, and seems like she’s been around a while for only being born in ’87. It never ceases to amaze me the beautiful women South America continues to create.

Trivia:
She has a dog, a rabbit, 2 cats, 2 lab rats and a hamster.
Her idol is Luis Miguel.
Her favorite class in school is Biology.
Was engaged to boyfriend and fellow actor Mariano Martinez

No Comments »

No comments yet.

Leave a comment